Club Calendar

January 2023

Sunday January 29

9:00 am – 10:00 am
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Highland Herricanes
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
[CANCELED] Fury 2013 - Gaetano Indoor Soccer Games
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Crush 2011 Indoor soccer at Blue Fruit Loops

February 2023

Sunday February 5

9:00 am – 10:00 am
Dragonfyre 2015 vs MTYS United
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Fury 2013 - Gaetano Indoor Soccer Games
4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Crush 2011 Indoor soccer at Monroe Mania

Sunday February 12

9:00 am – 10:00 am
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Millville Marvels

Sunday February 19

2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Fury 2013 - Gaetano Indoor Soccer Games
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Crush 2011 Indoor soccer vs Pittsgrove Fire

Sunday February 26

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Bandits
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 - Gaetano Indoor Soccer Games
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Crush 2011 Indoor soccer vs Lady Clippers

March 2023

Saturday March 4

11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 at Mlu Explosion 2015
11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Revolution 2008 at Chsc Ice 2008
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Divas 2010 vs Maple Shade Lightning 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 at Delran Force 2013
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Shock 2012 vs Burlington Twp Magic 2012
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Crush 2011 vs Chsc Blue Devils 2011
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Power 2014 vs Mlu Crush 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Storm 2010 at Egsa Bandits 2010
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Heat 2014 vs Pitman Sabrecats 2014

Sunday March 5

10:00 am – 11:00 am
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Highland Herricanes
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Blaze 2011 vs Pitman Sa Pumas 2011
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Rebels 2009 vs Red 2009
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Brigade 2015 at Harrison Blue Rebels 2015
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 - Gaetano Indoor Soccer Games
1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Charge 2014 vs Tbaa Revolution 2014
1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Fusion 2012 at Eagles 2012
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Fury 2010 vs Black 2010
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Armada 2015 vs Deptford Premier 2016 Futures
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Flash 2013 vs Penns Grove Wild 2013
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Force 2012 vs Egsa Venom 2012
4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Crush 2011 Indoor soccer vs Hot Shots

Saturday March 11

11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Divas 2010 at Ftysa Hurricanes 2010
11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Shock 2012 at Haddon Twp Hawks 2012
11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Storm 2010 vs Chfc Hurricanes 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 vs Pittsgrove Shooting Stars 2013
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Heat 2014 at Burlington Twp Tiger Lilies 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Crush 2011 at Medford Fusion 2011
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Hhsc Goal Seekers 2015
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Power 2014 at Medford Columbia 2014

Sunday March 12

9:00 am – 10:00 am
Dragonfyre 2015 vs MTYS United
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2010 vs Harrison Sc Storm 2010
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Flash 2013 vs United Boys 2013 Blue
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Force 2012 at Swsa Sharks 2012
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Rebels 2009 vs Cherry Hill Fc Dragons 2009
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Brigade 2015 vs Logan Armada 2015
2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
Armada 2015 vs Logan Brigade 2015
3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Blaze 2011 at Cherry Hill Sc Ambush 2011
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Charge 2014 vs Harrison Blue Wave 2014
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Fusion 2012 vs Swsa Cyclones 2012/2013

Saturday March 18

11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Storm 2010 vs West Deptford Bolts 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Crush 2011 at Moorestown Eagles 2011
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 at Washington Twp Wusc 2013
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Power 2014 vs Highland Hustlers 2014
1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Shock 2012 at Cohansey Boom 2012
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 at Washington Twp Red 2015
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Heat 2014 vs Harrison Thunder 2014
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Divas 2010 at Mlu Magic 2010

Sunday March 19

11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Fury 2010 at Northern Burlington Sa Blast 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Rebels 2009 at Maple Shade Blue Flames 2009
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Force 2012 vs Harrison Sc Strikers 2012
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Fusion 2012 vs Enforcers 2013
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Armada 2015 vs Harrison Blue Rebels 2015
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Blaze 2011 vs Regulators 2011
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Brigade 2015 vs Deptford Premier 2016 Futures
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Charge 2014 at Bordentown Fc Union 2014
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Flash 2013 at Harrison Wildcats 2013

Saturday March 25

12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Divas 2010 vs Audubon Green Wave 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 vs Mainland Mustangs 2013
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Power 2014 at Hhsc Hericanes 2014
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Revolution 2008 at Haddonfield United 2009
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Storm 2010 at Chsc Blue Wave 2010
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Crush 2011 vs Bordentown Hurricanes 2011
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Pitman Cheetahs 2015
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Shock 2012 vs Mtys United 2012

Sunday March 26

1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Charge 2014 vs Tornadoes 2014
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Fury 2010 vs Hammonton Heat 2010
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Fusion 2012 vs Cinnaminson Sc Skulls 2012
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Brigade 2015 vs Cinnaminson Sc Red Devils 2015
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Force 2012 vs Winslow Dynamo 2012
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Flash 2013 at Tigers 2013
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Rebels 2009 vs Rancocas Valley Sc Rebels 2009
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Armada 2015 vs Thunder2015
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Blaze 2011 vs United White 2011

April 2023

Saturday April 1

12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Divas 2010 at Pitman Mountain Cats 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Crush 2011 vs Atlantic Utd Kickers 2011
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Tbaa Wicked Ladybugs 2015
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 at Mantua Havoc 2013
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Storm 2010 at Marlton Chiefs White 2010
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Power 2014 vs Haddon Twp Hawks Red 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Revolution 2008 at Voorhees Cyclones 2008
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Shock 2012 vs Deptford Blast 2012
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Heat 2014 vs Ftysa Black Widows 2014

Sunday April 2

12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Fusion 2012 at Tbaa Bengals 2012
12:45 pm – 2:15 pm
Fury 2010 at Raptors 2010
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Blaze 2011 at 2011 Juniors Black
1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Flash 2013 at Egsa Panthers 2013
1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Rebels 2009 at Tbaa Storm 2009
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Armada 2015 at Lions 2015
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Charge 2014 at Avengers 2014
3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Brigade 2015 at Northern Burlington Boom 2016
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Force 2012 at Jersey Boyz 2012

Saturday April 15

11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Revolution 2008 vs Chsc Ice 2008
11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Shock 2012 at Burlington Twp Magic 2012
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Crush 2011 at Chsc Blue Devils 2011
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Divas 2010 vs Pennsville Eagles 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 at Cinnaminson Dragonflies 2015
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Heat 2014 at Pitman Sabrecats 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Storm 2010 vs Egsa Bandits 2010
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Fury 2013 vs Delran Force 2013
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Power 2014 at Mlu Crush 2014

Sunday April 16

12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Force 2012 vs Swsa Sharks 2012
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Rebels 2009 at Red 2009
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Blaze 2011 at Pitman Sa Pumas 2011
1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Charge 2014 at Tbaa Revolution 2014
1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Fusion 2012 vs Knighthawks 2012
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Fury 2010 at Black 2010
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Armada 2015 vs Cinnaminson Sc Red Devils 2015
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Flash 2013 at Penns Grove Wild 2013
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Brigade 2015 vs Thunder2015

Saturday April 22

9:00 am – 10:00 am
Blaze 2011 vs Haddonfield Sc Black 2011
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Force 2012 vs Washington Twp Soccer Club Predators 2012
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Crush 2011 vs Medford Fusion 2011
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Heat 2014 vs Burlington Twp Tiger Lilies 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Power 2014 vs Medford Columbia 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Shock 2012 vs Haddon Twp Hawks 2012
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Storm 2010 at Chfc Hurricanes 2010
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Divas 2010 vs Mainland Stangs 2010
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 at Haddonfield Liberty 2015
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Fury 2013 at Pittsgrove Shooting Stars 2013

Sunday April 23

All Day
Blaze 2011 vs Unknown
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Armada 2015 at Northern Burlington Boom 2016
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Fury 2010 at Harrison Sc Storm 2010
1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Fusion 2012 at Tarkill Barcelona
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Force 2012 at Egsa Venom 2012
2:20 pm – 3:50 pm
Rebels 2009 at Cherry Hill Fc Dragons 2009
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Charge 2014 at Harrison Blue Wave 2014
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Flash 2013 at United Boys 2013 Blue
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Blaze 2011 vs Cherry Hill Sc Ambush 2011
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Brigade 2015 at Lions 2015

Saturday April 29

11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Revolution 2008 at West Deptford Fierce 2008
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Divas 2010 at Audubon Green Wave 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Mlu Explosion 2015
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Heat 2014 at Harrison Thunder 2014
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Shock 2012 vs Cohansey Boom 2012
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Storm 2010 at West Deptford Bolts 2010
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Crush 2011 vs Moorestown Eagles 2011
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Fury 2013 vs Washington Twp Wusc 2013
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Power 2014 at Highland Hustlers 2014

Sunday April 30

12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Armada 2015 at Deptford Premier 2016 Futures
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Blaze 2011 at Regulators 2011
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2010 vs Northern Burlington Sa Blast 2010
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Flash 2013 vs Harrison Wildcats 2013
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Rebels 2009 vs Maple Shade Blue Flames 2009
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Brigade 2015 vs Harrison Blue Rebels 2015
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Force 2012 at Winslow Dynamo 2012
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Charge 2014 vs Bordentown Fc Union 2014
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Fusion 2012 vs Eagles 2012

May 2023

Saturday May 6

12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 at Tbaa Wicked Ladybugs 2015
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Heat 2014 vs Egsa Storm 2014
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Revolution 2008 vs Haddonfield United 2009
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Power 2014 vs Hhsc Hericanes 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Storm 2010 vs Chsc Blue Wave 2010
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Crush 2011 at Bordentown Hurricanes 2011
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Divas 2010 vs Pitman Mountain Cats 2010
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Fury 2013 at Mainland Mustangs 2013
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Shock 2012 at Mtys United 2012

Sunday May 7

12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Fusion 2012 at Swsa Cyclones 2012/2013
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Rebels 2009 at Rancocas Valley Sc Rebels 2009
1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Flash 2013 vs Tigers 2013
1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Charge 2014 at Tornadoes 2014
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Fury 2010 at Hammonton Heat 2010
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Armada 2015 vs Logan Brigade 2015
2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
Brigade 2015 vs Logan Armada 2015
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Force 2012 vs Jersey Boyz 2012
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Blaze 2011 at United White 2011

Saturday May 13

11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Divas 2010 at Mainland Stangs 2010
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fury 2013 vs Mantua Havoc 2013
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Power 2014 at Haddon Twp Hawks Red 2014
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Revolution 2008 vs Voorhees Cyclones 2008
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Shock 2012 at Deptford Blast 2012
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Crush 2011 at Atlantic Utd Kickers 2011
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Dragonfyre 2015 vs Haddonfield Liberty 2015
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Storm 2010 vs Marlton Chiefs White 2010
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Heat 2014 at Ftysa Black Widows 2014

Sunday May 14

12:15 pm – 1:45 pm
Brigade 2015 at Deptford Premier 2016 Futures
12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Rebels 2009 vs Tbaa Storm 2009
2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Fury 2010 vs Raptors 2010
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Armada 2015 at Harrison Blue Rebels 2015
2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Charge 2014 vs Avengers 2014
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Blaze 2011 vs 2011 Juniors Black
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Flash 2013 vs Egsa Panthers 2013
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Force 2012 at Harrison Sc Strikers 2012
3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Fusion 2012 at Enforcers 2013

July 2023

Tuesday July 4

11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Revolution 2008 vs West Deptford Fierce 2008
3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Heat 2014 at Egsa Storm 2014